ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9635174
nr 963 5174
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), sheet: 76 x 56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lasse Åberg (f. 1940), bladets mått: 76 x 56
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday May 25 2015
at 20:21:28
- Artist/Designer
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg